Is Meijer Frederik's Baby Swiss Cheese, Baby Swiss Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Meijer Frederik's Baby Swiss Cheese, Baby Swiss against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch