Is Meijer Frederik's Baby Swiss Cheese, Baby Swiss Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Meijer Frederik's Baby Swiss Cheese, Baby Swiss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Baby Swiss Cheese, Baby Swiss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


