Is Meijer Frederik's Cinnamon Crunch Popcorn, Cinnamon Crunch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, POPCORN, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CLARIFIED BUTTER, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, SUNFLOWER OIL, BAKING SODA, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER).
Check Meijer Frederik's Cinnamon Crunch Popcorn, Cinnamon Crunch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Cinnamon Crunch Popcorn, Cinnamon Crunch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


