Is Meijer Frederik's Cocoa Dusted Belgian Truffles, Cocoa Dusted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, FAT-REDUCED COCOA*, WHEY POWDER (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA LECITHIN).

Check Meijer Frederik's Cocoa Dusted Belgian Truffles, Cocoa Dusted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Meijer Frederik's Cocoa Dusted Belgian Truffles, Cocoa Dusted | Spoonful