Is Meijer Frederik's Cocoa Dusted Belgian Truffles, Cocoa Dusted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, FAT-REDUCED COCOA*, WHEY POWDER (MILK), EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA LECITHIN).
Check Meijer Frederik's Cocoa Dusted Belgian Truffles, Cocoa Dusted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Cocoa Dusted Belgian Truffles, Cocoa Dusted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


