Is Meijer Frederik's Cranberry Dried Fruit Chutney, Cranberry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, APPLES, WATER, RAISINS, TAPIOCA STARCH, SPICES, ORANGE PEEL, XANTHAN GUM.

Check Meijer Frederik's Cranberry Dried Fruit Chutney, Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSide DishSandwichTopping