Is Meijer Frederik's Dark Chocolate Blueberries, Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA MASS [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], COCOA BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), WHITE CHOCOLATE (CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), DRIED BLUEBERRIES, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, COLOR ADDED (FRUIT AND VEGETABLE EXTRACTS), NATURAL FLAVOR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check Meijer Frederik's Dark Chocolate Blueberries, Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Dark Chocolate Blueberries, Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch


