Is Meijer Frederik's Deli Style Colby Cheese Slices, Deli Style Colby Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check Meijer Frederik's Deli Style Colby Cheese Slices, Deli Style Colby against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch