Is Meijer Frederik's Havarti Deli Style Cheese Slices, Havarti Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.

Check Meijer Frederik's Havarti Deli Style Cheese Slices, Havarti against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking