Is Meijer Frederik's Honey Bbq Crinkle Kettle Potato Chips, Honey Bbq Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (FRUCTOSE, HONEY POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, TOMATO POWDER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC [COLORS]), AND SEA SALT.
Check Meijer Frederik's Honey Bbq Crinkle Kettle Potato Chips, Honey Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Honey Bbq Crinkle Kettle Potato Chips, Honey Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


