Is Meijer Frederik's Michigan Cherry Ground Coffee Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica coffee, artificial flavor.
Check Meijer Frederik's Michigan Cherry Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Michigan Cherry Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend Ground Coffee, Medium Roast, 12-Ounce
Dunkin' Donuts Caramel Coffee Cake Flavored Ground Coffee, 11-Ounce
Folgers Classic Roast Medium Ground Coffee
Starbucks Flavored Ground Coffee — Mocha — No Artificial Flavors — 1 bag (11 oz.)
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Pumpkin Spice Flavored - 11 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Powder
Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


