Is Meijer Frederik's Roast Beef, Roast Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SALT, DRIED BEEF STOCK, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, ONION AND GARLIC POWDER, SPICES. COATED WITH: SALT, DEXTROSE, CARAMEL COLOR, DRIED BEEF STOCK, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION AND GARLIC), SPICES.
Check Meijer Frederik's Roast Beef, Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Roast Beef, Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal Prep


