Is Meijer Frederik's Top Sirloin Beef Steak, Top Sirloin Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check Meijer Frederik's Top Sirloin Beef Steak, Top Sirloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Frederik's Top Sirloin Beef Steak, Top Sirloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original Jumbo - 2 Oz
Nissin Foods Top Ramen Instant Ramen Noodle Soup, Beef Flavor, 3 oz Bag, Shelf-Stable
Jack Links Premium Cuts Beef Steak Original - 1 Oz
Member's Mark Ground Sirloin Beef & Beef Patties
BARBECUE SEASONED STEAK WITH POTATOES TENDER BEEF STRIPS WITH RUSSET POTATOES AND VEGETABLES IN A WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BARBECUE SEASONED STEAK WITH POTATOES
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


