Is MEIJER, FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, VINEGAR, SPICES, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, BHA, PROPYL GALLATE, CITRIC ACID.
Check MEIJER, FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEIJER, FRESH POLISH SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich


