Is Meijer Frozen Fruit, Pineapple Chunks, 64 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE CHUNKS.

Check Meijer Frozen Fruit, Pineapple Chunks, 64 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Frozen Fruit, Pineapple Chunks, 64 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SweetTangyFruity
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SmoothieSaladBakingSnacking