Is Meijer Fruit on the Bottom Yogurt, Black Cherry, 6 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Grade-a Lowfat Milk, Sugar, Cherries, Modified Food Starch, Water, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Fruit & Vegetable Juice (For Color), Calcium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Contains Five Live And Active Cultures Including S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, L, Paracasei, L, Rhamnosus

Check Meijer Fruit on the Bottom Yogurt, Black Cherry, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Fruit on the Bottom Yogurt, Black Cherry, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep