Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MEIJER, GARLIC SALT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, GARLIC, CALCIUM SILICATE [ADDED TO MAKE FREE FLOWING], AND GARLIC OIL.

Check MEIJER, GARLIC SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? MEIJER, GARLIC SALT | Spoonful