Is Meijer Gluten Free Oven Ready Lasagna, 9 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Mono And Diglycerides
Check Meijer Gluten Free Oven Ready Lasagna, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Gluten Free Oven Ready Lasagna, 9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Glutino Gluten Free Oven Baked Bars, Strawberry, 5 Ct, 7.05 Oz
Ben's Original Ready Rice Jasmine
Where to buy
Meijer Gluten Free Oven Ready Lasagna, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Pasta · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep


