Is Meijer Goat Cheese Log, 10.5 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Goat's Milk, Sea Salt, Potassium Sorbate, Microbial Enzyme, Bacterial Culture
Check Meijer Goat Cheese Log, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Goat Cheese Log, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Goat Cheese Log, 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Loaf, Stick
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSaladSnack


