Is Meijer Green Peas - Frozen, 32 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Peas

Check Meijer Green Peas - Frozen, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Green Peas - Frozen, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup