Is Meijer Grilled Steak & Onion Ripple Potato Chips, Grilled Steak & Onion Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SEASONING (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, WHEY POWDER, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, TOMATO POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID), AND SALT.
Check Meijer Grilled Steak & Onion Ripple Potato Chips, Grilled Steak & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Grilled Steak & Onion Ripple Potato Chips, Grilled Steak & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


