Is Meijer Grillers Hamburger Seasoning, 2.75 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Spices (Including Black Pepper And Chili Pepper), Onion, Red Bell Peppers, Sugar, Garlic, Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika (Color)
Check Meijer Grillers Hamburger Seasoning, 2.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Grillers Hamburger Seasoning, 2.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Grillers Hamburger Seasoning, 2.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Condiment · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepTopping


