Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Half & Half Cream, 1 qt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: SODIUM CITRATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Meijer Half & Half Cream, 1 qt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Half & Half Cream, 1 qt is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking
Oat Free? Meijer Half & Half Cream, 1 qt | Spoonful