Is Meijer Half & Half Cream, 16 oz Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Sodium Citrate, Dipotassium Phosphate
Check Meijer Half & Half Cream, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Half & Half Cream, 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Half & Half Cream, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Milk · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCookingBaking


