Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Hash Brown Patties Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Vegetable Oil (palm), Salt, Dextrose, Emulsifier (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Spice (white Pepper).

Check Meijer Hash Brown Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Meijer Hash Brown Patties | Spoonful