Is Meijer Holiday Cookie Gourmet Popcorn, Holiday Cookie Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, POPCORN (POPCORN, COCONUT OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #5 LAKE, FD&C YELLOW #6 LAKE), WATER, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CORN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check Meijer Holiday Cookie Gourmet Popcorn, Holiday Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Holiday Cookie Gourmet Popcorn, Holiday Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


