Is Meijer Honey Lemon Ginseng Tea Bags, 20 ct Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea, Eleuthero Root, Lemon Verbena, Licorice Root, Natural Flavors, Roasted Chicory Root, Ginger Root, Orange Blossoms, Dried Honey, Asian Ginseng
Check Meijer Honey Lemon Ginseng Tea Bags, 20 ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Honey Lemon Ginseng Tea Bags, 20 ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Meijer Honey Lemon Ginseng Tea Bags, 20 ct is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
CitrusHoneyFloralHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


