Is Meijer Instant Oatmeal Maple& Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Contains less than 2% of salt, guar gum, natural flavor, caramel color.

Check Meijer Instant Oatmeal Maple& Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go