Is Meijer Instant Oatmeal Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Salt, Guar Gum.
Check Meijer Instant Oatmeal Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Instant Oatmeal Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


