Is Meijer Italian Dressing, 24 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Water, Corn Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Garlic, Onion, Red Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spice, Natural Flavor, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Oleoresin Paprika (Color)
Check Meijer Italian Dressing, 24 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Italian Dressing, 24 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Where to buy
Meijer Italian Dressing, 24 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


