Is Meijer Jalapenos Diced Hot, 4 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID AND SALT.

Check Meijer Jalapenos Diced Hot, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Jalapenos Diced Hot, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSaladSandwich