Is Meijer Ketchup, 32 oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato concentrate, sugar, distilled vinegar, salt, onion powder, spice, natural flavor.
Check Meijer Ketchup, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Ketchup, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Ketchup, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSnacking


