Is Meijer Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 8.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt
Check Meijer Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 8.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 8.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 8.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


