Is Meijer Kosher Dill Hamburger Pickle Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). DISTRIBUTED BY MEIJER DISTRIBUTION, INC.
Check Meijer Kosher Dill Hamburger Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Kosher Dill Hamburger Pickle Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping


