Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Kosher Dill Hamburger Pickle Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR). DISTRIBUTED BY MEIJER DISTRIBUTION, INC.

Check Meijer Kosher Dill Hamburger Pickle Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
AcidicTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Meijer Kosher Dill Hamburger Pickle Chips | Spoonful