Is Meijer Kosher Dill Pickle Spears, Kosher Dill Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, AND TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check Meijer Kosher Dill Pickle Spears, Kosher Dill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Kosher Dill Pickle Spears, Kosher Dill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Vegetable · Piece, Stick
Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingDipping


