Is Meijer Light Brown Sugar, 2 lbs Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES.

Check Meijer Light Brown Sugar, 2 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Light Brown Sugar, 2 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep