Is Meijer Light Red Kidney Beans, 15.5 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prepared Kidney Beans, Water, Sugar, Salt, Calcium Chloride (Firming Agent), Disodium Edta (To Promote Color Retention)
Check Meijer Light Red Kidney Beans, 15.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Light Red Kidney Beans, 15.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Light Red Kidney Beans, 15.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSoup BaseSalad Topping


