Is Meijer Lunchmeat Thin Sliced Roast Beef Tub, 9 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SEASONING (SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS), FLAVORING. COATED WITH CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Meijer Lunchmeat Thin Sliced Roast Beef Tub, 9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Lunchmeat Thin Sliced Roast Beef Tub, 9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep