Is Meijer Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juices, 16 Count Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check Meijer Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juices, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juices, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSalad ToppingGarnishing