Is Meijer Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimento, Thrown, 5.75 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MANZANILLA OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMIENTO (PIMIENTO, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE AS A PRESERVATIVE), SALT AND LACTIC ACID.
Check Meijer Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimento, Thrown, 5.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimento, Thrown, 5.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Manzanilla Olives Stuffed with Minced Pimento, Thrown, 5.75 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


