Is Meijer Markets of Meijer Chicken Breast, 1 ea Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oven-roasted Chicken Breast Roll
Check Meijer Markets of Meijer Chicken Breast, 1 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Markets of Meijer Chicken Breast, 1 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Meijer Markets of Meijer Chicken Breast, 1 ea is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Poultry · Roll
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch


