Is Meijer Mashed Potatoes Loaded Baked, 4 oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
IDAHO POTATOES WITH EMULSIFIER (MONO & DIGLYCERIDES) AND PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BISULFITE, CITRIC ACID, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COCONUT, SOYBEAN, CANOLA), NONFAT DRY MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SOY FLOUR, WHEY, CHEDDARBLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SUGAR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID, DELACTOSED WHEY, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DRIED CHIVES, DRY YEAST, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING SMOKE), SODIUM CASEINATE, SOUR CREAM (CREAM, NONFAT MILK, CULTURES), SOY LECITHIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE AND LESS THAN 2% SILICON DIOXIDE ADDED AS AN ANTICAKING AGENT.
Check Meijer Mashed Potatoes Loaded Baked, 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Mashed Potatoes Loaded Baked, 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Milton's Gluten Free Baked Crackers Crispy Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Lay's Baked Original Potato Crisps 6.25 Ounce Plastic Bag
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Meijer Mashed Potatoes Loaded Baked, 4 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


