Is Meijer Mild Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA, CHILI PEPPER, CUMIN), SALT, ONION, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, GARLIC & CITRIC ACID.

Check Meijer Mild Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Mild Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep