Is Meijer Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Drink Mix, Milk Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MODIFIED WHEY, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, MALTODEXTRIN NONFAT DRY MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SODIUM CASEINATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, PALM OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SILICON DIOXIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, SOY LECITHIN.
Check Meijer Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Drink Mix, Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Milk Chocolate Hot Cocoa Drink Mix, Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


