Is Meijer Mini Marshmallows, 10.5 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate
Check Meijer Mini Marshmallows, 10.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meijer Mini Marshmallows, 10.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meijer Mini Marshmallows, 10.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


