Is Meijer Naturals Green Split Peas, 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Split Peas

Check Meijer Naturals Green Split Peas, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Naturals Green Split Peas, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep