Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meijer Naturals Lentils, 16 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentils

Check Meijer Naturals Lentils, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Naturals Lentils, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Meijer Naturals Lentils, 16 oz | Spoonful