Is Meijer Naturals Pinto Beans, 16 oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pinto Beans

Check Meijer Naturals Pinto Beans, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer Naturals Pinto Beans, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSoup BaseMeal Prep