Is Meijer No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 15 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Citric Acid, Sucralose

Check Meijer No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 15 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meijer No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 15 oz is available at 1 retailer

Meijer

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingMeal Prep